THE OFFICIAL SITE OF
Edmond School District Athletics

UPCOMING GAMES

Sep 19
4:00 PM
Volleyball Girls

Mustang
Mustang graphic 1
VS
North
 graphic 1
Sep 19
5:00 PM
Volleyball Girls

Mustang
Mustang graphic 2
VS
North
 graphic 2
Sep 19
5:00 PM
Softball Girls

Santa Fe
 graphic 3
AT
Yukon
Yukon graphic 3
Sep 19
6:00 PM
Volleyball Girls

Mustang
Mustang graphic 4
VS
North
 graphic 4
Sep 19
6:30 PM
Softball Girls

Santa Fe
 graphic 5
AT
Yukon
Yukon graphic 5
Sep 20
12:00 AM
Volleyball Girls

North
 graphic 6
AT
Jenks Tournament
Jenks Tournament graphic 6
Sep 20
TBA
Softball Girls

North
 graphic 7
AT
COAC Tournament
COAC Tournament graphic 7
Sep 20
12:00 AM
Softball Girls

Santa Fe
 graphic 8
AT
COAC Tournament
COAC Tournament graphic 8
Sep 20
12:00 AM
Volleyball Girls

Santa Fe
 graphic 9
AT
Jenks Tournament
Jenks Tournament graphic 9
Sep 20
12:00 AM
Volleyball Girls

Memorial
 graphic 10
AT
Owasso Tournament
Owasso Tournament graphic 10
Sep 20
12:00 AM
Fast-Pitch Softball Girls

Memorial
 graphic 11
AT
COAC Wildhorse
COAC Wildhorse graphic 11
Sep 20
12:30 PM
Softball Girls

North
 graphic 12
AT
Stillwater @ COAC Tournament
Stillwater @ COAC Tournament graphic 12
Sep 20
7:00 PM
Football Boys

Santa Fe
 graphic 13
AT
Norman North
Norman North graphic 13
Sep 20
7:00 PM
Football Boys

Deer Creek
Deer Creek graphic 14
VS
Memorial
 graphic 14
Sep 21
8:30 AM
Cross Country Girls

Santa Fe
 graphic 15
AT
Norman OK Runner Classic
Norman OK Runner Classic graphic 15
Sep 21
8:30 AM
Cross Country Boys

Santa Fe
 graphic 16
AT
Norman OK Runner Classic
Norman OK Runner Classic graphic 16
Sep 21
9:00 AM
Cross Country Boys

North
 graphic 17
AT
OK Runner Classic
OK Runner Classic graphic 17
Sep 21
9:00 AM
Cross Country Girls

North
 graphic 18
AT
OK Runner Classic
OK Runner Classic graphic 18
Sep 21
9:00 AM
Cross Country Girls

Memorial
 graphic 19
AT
OK Runner Classic
OK Runner Classic graphic 19
Sep 21
9:30 AM
Cross Country Boys

Memorial
 graphic 20
AT
OK Runner Classic
OK Runner Classic graphic 20
Sep 23
5:00 PM
Football Boys

Yukon
Yukon graphic 21
VS
North
 graphic 21
Sep 23
5:00 PM
Softball Girls

Norman North
Norman North graphic 22
VS
North
 graphic 22
Sep 23
5:00 PM
Football Boys

Norman North
Norman North graphic 23
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 23
Sep 23
5:00 PM
Softball Girls

Norman
Norman graphic 24
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 24
Sep 23
5:00 PM
Fast-Pitch Softball Girls

Memorial
 graphic 25
AT
Deer Creek
Deer Creek graphic 25
Sep 23
5:00 PM
Football Boys

Memorial
 graphic 26
AT
Deer Creek
Deer Creek graphic 26
Sep 23
6:30 PM
Softball Girls

Norman North
Norman North graphic 27
VS
North
 graphic 27
Sep 23
6:30 PM
Softball Girls

Norman
Norman graphic 28
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 28
Sep 23
6:30 PM
Fast-Pitch Softball Girls

Memorial
 graphic 29
AT
Deer Creek
Deer Creek graphic 29
Sep 23
7:00 PM
Football Boys

Yukon
Yukon graphic 30
VS
North
 graphic 30
Sep 23
7:00 PM
Football Boys

Norman North
Norman North graphic 31
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 31
Sep 23
7:00 PM
Football Boys

Memorial
 graphic 32
AT
Deer Creek
Deer Creek graphic 32
Sep 24
4:00 PM
Volleyball Girls

North
 graphic 33
AT
Memorial
Memorial graphic 33
Sep 24
4:00 PM
Volleyball Girls

Deer Creek
Deer Creek graphic 34
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 34
Sep 24
4:00 PM
Volleyball Girls

Edmond North
Edmond North graphic 35
VS
Memorial
 graphic 35
Sep 24
5:00 PM
Softball Girls

Deer Creek
Deer Creek graphic 36
VS
North
 graphic 36
Sep 24
5:00 PM
Volleyball Girls

North
 graphic 37
AT
Memorial
Memorial graphic 37
Sep 24
5:00 PM
Softball Girls

Del City
Del City graphic 38
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 38
Sep 24
5:00 PM
Volleyball Girls

Deer Creek
Deer Creek graphic 39
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 39
Sep 24
5:00 PM
Volleyball Girls

Edmond North
Edmond North graphic 40
VS
Memorial
 graphic 40
Sep 24
5:00 PM
Fast-Pitch Softball Girls

Norman North
Norman North graphic 41
VS
Memorial
 graphic 41
Sep 24
6:00 PM
Volleyball Girls

North
 graphic 42
AT
Memorial
Memorial graphic 42
Sep 24
6:00 PM
Volleyball Girls

Edmond North
Edmond North graphic 43
VS
Memorial
 graphic 43
Sep 24
6:30 PM
Softball Girls

Deer Creek
Deer Creek graphic 44
VS
North
 graphic 44
Sep 24
6:30 PM
Softball Girls

Del City
Del City graphic 45
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 45
Sep 24
6:30 PM
Volleyball Girls

Deer Creek
Deer Creek graphic 46
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 46
Sep 24
6:30 PM
Fast-Pitch Softball Girls

Norman North
Norman North graphic 47
VS
Memorial
 graphic 47
Sep 26
4:00 PM
Volleyball Girls

North
 graphic 48
AT
Norman
Norman graphic 48
Sep 26
4:00 PM
Volleyball Girls

Yukon
Yukon graphic 49
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 49
Sep 26
4:00 PM
Volleyball Girls

Memorial
 graphic 50
AT
Jenks
Jenks graphic 50
Sep 26
4:30 PM
Fast-Pitch Softball Girls

Memorial
 graphic 51
AT
Moore
Moore graphic 51
Sep 26
5:00 PM
Volleyball Girls

North
 graphic 52
AT
Norman
Norman graphic 52
Sep 26
5:00 PM
Softball Girls

Santa Fe
 graphic 53
AT
Midwest City
Midwest City graphic 53
Sep 26
5:00 PM
Volleyball Girls

Yukon
Yukon graphic 54
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 54
Sep 26
5:00 PM
Volleyball Girls

Memorial
 graphic 55
AT
Jenks
Jenks graphic 55
Sep 26
6:00 PM
Volleyball Girls

North
 graphic 56
AT
Norman
Norman graphic 56
Sep 26
6:00 PM
Volleyball Girls

Memorial
 graphic 57
AT
Jenks
Jenks graphic 57
Sep 26
6:30 PM
Softball Girls

Santa Fe
 graphic 58
AT
Midwest City
Midwest City graphic 58
Sep 26
6:30 PM
Volleyball Girls

Yukon
Yukon graphic 59
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 59
Sep 27
TBA
Softball Girls

North
 graphic 60
AT
Edmond OC Tournament
Edmond OC Tournament graphic 60
Sep 27
12:00 AM
Softball Girls

Santa Fe
 graphic 61
AT
Chickasha Tournament
Chickasha Tournament graphic 61
Sep 27
7:00 PM
Football Boys

North
 graphic 62
AT
PC North
PC North graphic 62
Sep 27
7:00 PM
Football Boys

Edmond Memorial
Edmond Memorial graphic 63
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 63
Sep 27
7:00 PM
Football Boys

Memorial
 graphic 64
AT
Edmond Santa Fe
Edmond Santa Fe graphic 64
Sep 28
9:30 AM
Cross Country Girls

Pre-State
Pre-State graphic 65
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 65
Sep 28
9:30 AM
Cross Country Boys

Pre-State
Pre-State graphic 66
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 66
Sep 28
10:00 AM
Cross Country Boys

North
 graphic 67
AT
Pre-State
Pre-State graphic 67
Sep 28
10:00 AM
Cross Country Girls

North
 graphic 68
AT
Pre-State
Pre-State graphic 68
Sep 28
10:00 AM
Cross Country Girls

Pre-State
Pre-State graphic 69
VS
Memorial
 graphic 69
Sep 28
10:45 AM
Cross Country Boys

Pre-State
Pre-State graphic 70
VS
Memorial
 graphic 70
Sep 30
4:00 PM
Volleyball Girls

Santa Fe
 graphic 71
AT
Moore
Moore graphic 71
Sep 30
4:00 PM
Volleyball Girls

Norman
Norman graphic 72
VS
Memorial
 graphic 72
Sep 30
5:00 PM
Football Boys

PC North
PC North graphic 73
VS
North
 graphic 73
Sep 30
5:00 PM
Football Boys

Santa Fe
 graphic 74
AT
Edmond Memorial
Edmond Memorial graphic 74
Sep 30
5:00 PM
Softball Girls

Southmoore
Southmoore graphic 75
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 75
Sep 30
5:00 PM
Volleyball Girls

Santa Fe
 graphic 76
AT
Moore
Moore graphic 76
Sep 30
5:00 PM
Softball Girls

Santa Fe
 graphic 77
AT
Southmoore
Southmoore graphic 77
Sep 30
5:00 PM
Volleyball Girls

Norman
Norman graphic 78
VS
Memorial
 graphic 78
Sep 30
5:00 PM
Football Boys

Edmond Santa Fe
Edmond Santa Fe graphic 79
VS
Memorial
 graphic 79
Sep 30
6:00 PM
Volleyball Girls

Norman
Norman graphic 80
VS
Memorial
 graphic 80
Sep 30
6:30 PM
Softball Girls

Southmoore
Southmoore graphic 81
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 81
Sep 30
6:30 PM
Volleyball Girls

Santa Fe
 graphic 82
AT
Moore
Moore graphic 82
Sep 30
7:00 PM
Football Boys

PC North
PC North graphic 83
VS
North
 graphic 83
Sep 30
7:00 PM
Football Boys

Santa Fe
 graphic 84
AT
Edmond Memorial
Edmond Memorial graphic 84
Sep 30
7:00 PM
Football Boys

Edmond Santa Fe
Edmond Santa Fe graphic 85
VS
Memorial
 graphic 85
Oct 01
5:00 PM
Softball Girls

Santa Fe
 graphic 86
AT
Edmond Memorial
Edmond Memorial graphic 86
Oct 01
5:00 PM
Fast-Pitch Softball Girls

Edmond Santa Fe
Edmond Santa Fe graphic 87
VS
Memorial
 graphic 87
Oct 01
6:30 PM
Softball Girls

Santa Fe
 graphic 88
AT
Edmond Memorial
Edmond Memorial graphic 88
Oct 01
6:30 PM
Fast-Pitch Softball Girls

Edmond Santa Fe
Edmond Santa Fe graphic 89
VS
Memorial
 graphic 89
Oct 03
4:00 PM
Volleyball Girls

North
 graphic 90
AT
Broken Arrow
Broken Arrow graphic 90
Oct 03
4:00 PM
Cross Country Boys

North
 graphic 91
AT
Shawnee
Shawnee graphic 91
Oct 03
4:00 PM
Cross Country Girls

North
 graphic 92
AT
Shawnee
Shawnee graphic 92
Oct 03
4:00 PM
Volleyball Girls

Westmoore
Westmoore graphic 93
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 93
Oct 03
4:00 PM
Volleyball Girls

Memorial
 graphic 94
AT
Norman North
Norman North graphic 94
Oct 03
5:00 PM
Volleyball Girls

North
 graphic 95
AT
Broken Arrow
Broken Arrow graphic 95
Oct 03
5:00 PM
Volleyball Girls

Westmoore
Westmoore graphic 96
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 96
Oct 03
5:00 PM
Volleyball Girls

Memorial
 graphic 97
AT
Norman North
Norman North graphic 97
Oct 03
5:00 PM
Fast-Pitch Softball Girls

Del City
Del City graphic 98
VS
Memorial
 graphic 98
Oct 03
6:00 PM
Volleyball Girls

North
 graphic 99
AT
Broken Arrow
Broken Arrow graphic 99
Oct 03
6:00 PM
Volleyball Girls

Memorial
 graphic 100
AT
Norman North
Norman North graphic 100
Oct 03
6:30 PM
Volleyball Girls

Westmoore
Westmoore graphic 101
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 101
Oct 03
6:30 PM
Fast-Pitch Softball Girls

Del City
Del City graphic 102
VS
Memorial
 graphic 102
Oct 04
12:00 AM
Softball Girls

North
 graphic 103
AT
OC Shootout
OC Shootout graphic 103
Oct 04
12:00 AM
Fast-Pitch Softball Girls

Memorial
 graphic 104
AT
OC
OC graphic 104
Oct 04
7:00 PM
Football Boys

Owasso
Owasso graphic 105
VS
North
 graphic 105
Oct 04
7:00 PM
Football Boys

Santa Fe
 graphic 106
AT
Yukon
Yukon graphic 106
Oct 04
7:00 PM
Football Boys

Westmoore
Westmoore graphic 107
VS
Memorial
 graphic 107
Oct 05
12:00 AM
Softball Girls

North
 graphic 108
AT
OC Shootout
OC Shootout graphic 108
Oct 05
12:00 AM
Volleyball Girls

Jenks, Deer Creek
Jenks, Deer Creek graphic 109
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 109
Oct 05
12:00 AM
Volleyball Girls

Jenks, Deer Creek
Jenks, Deer Creek graphic 110
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 110
Oct 05
12:00 AM
Volleyball Girls

Jenks, Deer Creek
Jenks, Deer Creek graphic 111
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 111
Oct 05
TBA
Cross Country Girls

Santa Fe
 graphic 112
AT
TBA
TBA graphic 112
Oct 05
TBA
Cross Country Boys

Santa Fe
 graphic 113
AT
TBA
TBA graphic 113
Oct 05
12:00 AM
Fast-Pitch Softball Girls

Memorial
 graphic 114
AT
OC
OC graphic 114
Oct 07
5:00 PM
Football Boys

Yukon
Yukon graphic 115
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 115
Oct 07
5:00 PM
Football Boys

Memorial
 graphic 116
AT
Westmoore
Westmoore graphic 116
Oct 07
7:00 PM
Football Boys

Yukon
Yukon graphic 117
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 117
Oct 07
7:00 PM
Football Boys

Memorial
 graphic 118
AT
Westmoore
Westmoore graphic 118
Oct 08
12:00 AM
Fast-Pitch Softball Girls

Memorial
 graphic 119
AT
Regionals
Regionals graphic 119
Oct 08
TBA
Cross Country Girls

Memorial
 graphic 120
AT
COAC Conference
COAC Conference graphic 120
Oct 08
TBA
Cross Country Boys

Memorial
 graphic 121
AT
COAC Conference
COAC Conference graphic 121
Oct 08
4:00 PM
Volleyball Girls

North
 graphic 122
AT
Stillwater
Stillwater graphic 122
Oct 08
4:00 PM
Volleyball Girls

Memorial
 graphic 123
AT
Christian Heritage
Christian Heritage graphic 123
Oct 08
5:00 PM
Volleyball Girls

North
 graphic 124
AT
Stillwater
Stillwater graphic 124
Oct 08
5:00 PM
Volleyball Girls

Memorial
 graphic 125
AT
Christian Heritage
Christian Heritage graphic 125
Oct 08
5:30 PM
Volleyball Girls

Norman North
Norman North graphic 126
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 126
Oct 08
6:00 PM
Volleyball Girls

North
 graphic 127
AT
Stillwater
Stillwater graphic 127
Oct 08
6:00 PM
Volleyball Girls

Memorial
 graphic 128
AT
Christian Heritage
Christian Heritage graphic 128
Oct 09
12:00 AM
Softball Girls

North
 graphic 129
AT
Regionals
Regionals graphic 129
Oct 09
12:00 AM
Softball Girls

Santa Fe
 graphic 130
AT
Regionals
Regionals graphic 130
Oct 10
4:00 PM
Volleyball Girls

Yukon
Yukon graphic 131
VS
North
 graphic 131
Oct 10
4:00 PM
Volleyball Girls

Memorial
 graphic 132
AT
Bishop Kelley
Bishop Kelley graphic 132
Oct 10
5:00 PM
Volleyball Girls

Yukon
Yukon graphic 133
VS
North
 graphic 133
Oct 10
5:00 PM
Volleyball Girls

Memorial
 graphic 134
AT
Bishop Kelley
Bishop Kelley graphic 134
Oct 10
6:00 PM
Volleyball Girls

Yukon
Yukon graphic 135
VS
North
 graphic 135
Oct 10
6:00 PM
Volleyball Girls

Memorial
 graphic 136
AT
Bishop Kelley
Bishop Kelley graphic 136
Oct 10
7:00 PM
Football Boys

Memorial
 graphic 137
AT
Norman
Norman graphic 137
Oct 11
7:00 PM
Football Boys

North
 graphic 138
AT
Moore
Moore graphic 138
Oct 11
7:00 PM
Football Boys

Enid
Enid graphic 139
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 139
Oct 14
5:00 PM
Football Boys

Moore
Moore graphic 140
VS
North
 graphic 140
Oct 14
5:00 PM
Football Boys

Santa Fe
 graphic 141
AT
Enid
Enid graphic 141
Oct 14
5:00 PM
Football Boys

Norman
Norman graphic 142
VS
Memorial
 graphic 142
Oct 14
7:00 PM
Football Boys

Moore
Moore graphic 143
VS
North
 graphic 143
Oct 14
7:00 PM
Football Boys

Santa Fe
 graphic 144
AT
Enid
Enid graphic 144
Oct 14
7:00 PM
Football Boys

Norman
Norman graphic 145
VS
Memorial
 graphic 145
Oct 15
12:00 AM
Volleyball Girls

North
 graphic 146
AT
Regionals
Regionals graphic 146
Oct 15
12:00 AM
Volleyball Girls

Santa Fe
 graphic 147
AT
Regionals
Regionals graphic 147
Oct 15
12:00 AM
Volleyball Girls

Memorial
 graphic 148
AT
Regionals
Regionals graphic 148
Oct 15
9:00 AM
Cross Country Boys

North
 graphic 149
AT
COAC
COAC graphic 149
Oct 15
9:00 AM
Cross Country Girls

North
 graphic 150
AT
COAC
COAC graphic 150
Oct 15
9:00 AM
Cross Country Girls

Santa Fe
 graphic 151
AT
COAC Conference
COAC Conference graphic 151
Oct 15
9:00 AM
Cross Country Boys

Santa Fe
 graphic 152
AT
COAC Conference
COAC Conference graphic 152
Oct 17
12:00 AM
Softball Girls

North
 graphic 153
AT
State
State graphic 153
Oct 17
12:00 AM
Softball Girls

Santa Fe
 graphic 154
AT
State
State graphic 154
Oct 17
12:00 AM
Fast-Pitch Softball Girls

Memorial
 graphic 155
AT
State
State graphic 155
Oct 17
7:00 PM
Football Boys

Mustang
Mustang graphic 156
VS
North
 graphic 156
Oct 17
7:00 PM
Football Boys

Santa Fe
 graphic 157
AT
Broken Arrow
Broken Arrow graphic 157
Oct 17
7:00 PM
Football Boys

Jenks
Jenks graphic 158
VS
Memorial
 graphic 158
Oct 21
12:00 AM
Volleyball Girls

Santa Fe
 graphic 159
AT
State
State graphic 159
Oct 21
12:00 AM
Volleyball Girls

Memorial
 graphic 160
AT
State
State graphic 160
Oct 21
5:00 PM
Football Boys

North
 graphic 161
AT
Mustang
Mustang graphic 161
Oct 21
5:00 PM
Football Boys

Moore
Moore graphic 162
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 162
Oct 21
5:00 PM
Football Boys

Memorial
 graphic 163
AT
Southmoore
Southmoore graphic 163
Oct 21
7:00 PM
Football Boys

North
 graphic 164
AT
Mustang
Mustang graphic 164
Oct 21
7:00 PM
Football Boys

Moore
Moore graphic 165
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 165
Oct 21
7:00 PM
Football Boys

Memorial
 graphic 166
AT
Southmoore
Southmoore graphic 166
Oct 25
7:00 PM
Football Boys

Southmoore
Southmoore graphic 167
VS
North
 graphic 167
Oct 25
7:00 PM
Football Boys

Westmoore
Westmoore graphic 168
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 168
Oct 25
7:00 PM
Football Boys

Memorial
 graphic 169
AT
Enid
Enid graphic 169
Oct 26
10:00 AM
Cross Country Boys

North
 graphic 170
AT
Regionals
Regionals graphic 170
Oct 26
10:00 AM
Cross Country Girls

North
 graphic 171
AT
Regionals
Regionals graphic 171
Oct 26
10:00 AM
Cross Country Girls

Santa Fe
 graphic 172
AT
Regionals
Regionals graphic 172
Oct 26
10:00 AM
Cross Country Boys

Santa Fe
 graphic 173
AT
Regionals
Regionals graphic 173
Oct 26
10:00 AM
Cross Country Girls

Memorial
 graphic 174
AT
Regionals
Regionals graphic 174
Oct 26
10:00 AM
Cross Country Boys

Memorial
 graphic 175
AT
Regionals
Regionals graphic 175
Oct 28
5:00 PM
Football Boys

North
 graphic 176
AT
Southmoore
Southmoore graphic 176
Oct 28
5:00 PM
Football Boys

Santa Fe
 graphic 177
AT
Westmoore
Westmoore graphic 177
Oct 28
5:00 PM
Football Boys

Enid
Enid graphic 178
VS
Memorial
 graphic 178
Oct 28
7:00 PM
Football Boys

North
 graphic 179
AT
Southmoore
Southmoore graphic 179
Oct 28
7:00 PM
Football Boys

Santa Fe
 graphic 180
AT
Westmoore
Westmoore graphic 180
Oct 28
7:00 PM
Football Boys

Enid
Enid graphic 181
VS
Memorial
 graphic 181
Nov 01
7:00 PM
Football Boys

North
 graphic 182
AT
Norman North
Norman North graphic 182
Nov 01
7:30 PM
Football Boys

Santa Fe
 graphic 183
AT
Jenks
Jenks graphic 183
Nov 01
7:30 PM
Football Boys

Memorial
 graphic 184
AT
Broken Arrow
Broken Arrow graphic 184
Nov 02
12:00 AM
Swimming Coed

North
 graphic 185
AT
All State Preview
All State Preview graphic 185
Nov 02
12:00 AM
Swimming Coed

Santa Fe
 graphic 186
AT
All State Preview
All State Preview graphic 186
Nov 02
12:00 AM
Swimming Boys

Memorial
 graphic 187
AT
All State Preview
All State Preview graphic 187
Nov 02
9:00 AM
Wrestling Boys

Colton Schneider Tournament
Colton Schneider Tournament graphic 188
VS
North
 graphic 188
Nov 02
9:00 AM
Wrestling Boys

Colton Schenider Memorial
Colton Schenider Memorial graphic 189
VS
North
 graphic 189
Nov 02
9:00 AM
Wrestling Coed

Memorial
 graphic 190
AT
Colton Schneider Open
Colton Schneider Open graphic 190
Nov 02
9:00 AM
Wrestling Coed

Memorial
 graphic 191
AT
Colton Schneider Open
Colton Schneider Open graphic 191
Nov 02
10:00 AM
Cross Country Boys

North
 graphic 192
AT
State
State graphic 192
Nov 02
10:00 AM
Cross Country Girls

North
 graphic 193
AT
State
State graphic 193
Nov 02
10:00 AM
Cross Country Girls

State
State graphic 194
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 194
Nov 02
10:00 AM
Cross Country Boys

State
State graphic 195
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 195
Nov 02
10:00 AM
Cross Country Girls

State
State graphic 196
VS
Memorial
 graphic 196
Nov 02
10:00 AM
Cross Country Boys

State
State graphic 197
VS
Memorial
 graphic 197
Nov 04
5:00 PM
Football Boys

Norman North
Norman North graphic 198
VS
North
 graphic 198
Nov 04
6:00 PM
Football Boys

Memorial
 graphic 199
AT
Moore
Moore graphic 199
Nov 04
7:00 PM
Football Boys

Norman North
Norman North graphic 200
VS
North
 graphic 200
Nov 04
7:00 PM
Football Boys

Jenks
Jenks graphic 201
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 201
Nov 05
5:30 PM
Swimming Coed

Deer Creek, Jenks, OCS
Deer Creek, Jenks, OCS graphic 202
VS
North
 graphic 202
Nov 05
5:30 PM
Swimming Coed

Home Swim Meet
Home Swim Meet graphic 203
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 203
Nov 05
5:30 PM
Swimming Boys

Deer Creek, Jenks, OCS
Deer Creek, Jenks, OCS graphic 204
VS
Memorial
 graphic 204
Nov 08
7:00 PM
Football Boys

Union
Union graphic 205
VS
North
 graphic 205
Nov 08
7:00 PM
Football Boys

Norman
Norman graphic 206
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 206
Nov 08
7:00 PM
Football Boys

Memorial
 graphic 207
AT
Yukon
Yukon graphic 207
Nov 09
9:00 AM
Wrestling Boys

North
 graphic 208
AT
Yukon Tournament
Yukon Tournament graphic 208
Nov 09
9:00 AM
Wrestling Boys

North
 graphic 209
AT
Yukon Tournament
Yukon Tournament graphic 209
Nov 09
9:00 AM
Wrestling Boys

Pre-Season Colton Schneider Open Tour
Pre-Season Colton Schneider Open Tour graphic 210
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 210
Nov 09
9:00 AM
Wrestling Boys

Santa Fe
 graphic 211
AT
Pre-Season Colton Schneider Open Tour
Pre-Season Colton Schneider Open Tour graphic 211
Nov 09
9:00 AM
Wrestling Coed

Memorial
 graphic 212
AT
Yukon Open
Yukon Open graphic 212
Nov 09
9:00 AM
Wrestling Coed

Memorial
 graphic 213
AT
Yukon Open
Yukon Open graphic 213
Nov 12
5:30 PM
Swimming Coed

Mustang, Norman, Norman North
Mustang, Norman, Norman North graphic 214
VS
North
 graphic 214
Nov 12
5:30 PM
Swimming Coed

Home Swim Meet
Home Swim Meet graphic 215
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 215
Nov 12
5:30 PM
Swimming Boys

Mustang, Norman, Norman North
Mustang, Norman, Norman North graphic 216
VS
Memorial
 graphic 216
Nov 16
9:00 AM
Wrestling Boys

North
 graphic 217
AT
MWC Tournament
MWC Tournament graphic 217
Nov 16
9:00 AM
Wrestling Boys

JH Ranking Matches
JH Ranking Matches graphic 218
VS
North
 graphic 218
Nov 16
9:00 AM
Wrestling Boys

Santa Fe
 graphic 219
AT
Yukon Pre-Season Tournament
Yukon Pre-Season Tournament graphic 219
Nov 16
9:00 AM
Wrestling Boys

Santa Fe
 graphic 220
AT
Yukon Pre-Season Tournament
Yukon Pre-Season Tournament graphic 220
Nov 19
5:30 PM
Swimming Coed

Booker T, Shawnee
Booker T, Shawnee graphic 221
VS
North
 graphic 221
Nov 19
5:30 PM
Swimming Coed

Home Swim Meet
Home Swim Meet graphic 222
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 222
Nov 19
5:30 PM
Swimming Boys

Booker T, Shawnee
Booker T, Shawnee graphic 223
VS
Memorial
 graphic 223
Nov 23
9:00 AM
Wrestling Boys

Santa Fe
 graphic 224
AT
Del City Pre-Season Tournament
Del City Pre-Season Tournament graphic 224
Nov 23
9:00 AM
Wrestling Boys

Santa Fe
 graphic 225
AT
Southmoore Pre-Season Tournament
Southmoore Pre-Season Tournament graphic 225
Nov 26
6:00 PM
Wrestling Boys

North
 graphic 226
AT
Navy/Silver Dual
Navy/Silver Dual graphic 226
Nov 27
9:00 AM
Wrestling Boys

North
 graphic 227
AT
Pre-Turkey Tournament
Pre-Turkey Tournament graphic 227
Nov 27
9:00 AM
Wrestling Boys

North
 graphic 228
AT
Pre-Turkey Open Tournament
Pre-Turkey Open Tournament graphic 228
Nov 27
9:00 AM
Wrestling Boys

Santa Fe
 graphic 229
AT
Pre-Turkey Tournamen
Pre-Turkey Tournamen graphic 229
Nov 27
9:00 AM
Wrestling Boys

Santa Fe
 graphic 230
AT
Pre-Turkey Tournamen
Pre-Turkey Tournamen graphic 230
Nov 27
9:00 AM
Wrestling Coed

Pre-Turkey
Pre-Turkey graphic 231
VS
Memorial
 graphic 231
Nov 27
9:00 AM
Wrestling Coed

Pre-Turkey
Pre-Turkey graphic 232
VS
Memorial
 graphic 232
Dec 02
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Mustang
Mustang graphic 233
VS
North
 graphic 233
Dec 02
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Santa Fe
 graphic 234
AT
Westmoore
Westmoore graphic 234
Dec 02
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Memorial
 graphic 235
AT
Southmoore
Southmoore graphic 235
Dec 02
6:45 PM
Basketball Boys

Mustang
Mustang graphic 236
VS
North
 graphic 236
Dec 02
6:45 PM
Basketball Boys

Santa Fe
 graphic 237
AT
Westmoore
Westmoore graphic 237
Dec 02
6:45 PM
Basketball Boys

Memorial
 graphic 238
AT
Southmoore
Southmoore graphic 238
Dec 03
3:30 PM
Basketball Girls

North
 graphic 239
AT
Mustang
Mustang graphic 239
Dec 03
3:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Westmoore
Westmoore graphic 240
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 240
Dec 03
3:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Southmoore
Southmoore graphic 241
VS
Memorial
 graphic 241
Dec 03
4:30 PM
Basketball Boys

North
 graphic 242
AT
Mustang
Mustang graphic 242
Dec 03
4:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Westmoore
Westmoore graphic 243
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 243
Dec 03
4:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Southmoore
Southmoore graphic 244
VS
Memorial
 graphic 244
Dec 03
5:30 PM
Wrestling Boys

Guthrie Dual
Guthrie Dual graphic 245
VS
North
 graphic 245
Dec 03
6:00 PM
Basketball Girls

North
 graphic 246
AT
Mustang
Mustang graphic 246
Dec 03
6:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Westmoore
Westmoore graphic 247
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 247
Dec 03
6:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Southmoore
Southmoore graphic 248
VS
Memorial
 graphic 248
Dec 03
6:00 PM
Wrestling Coed

Memorial
 graphic 249
AT
Yukon/Norman
Yukon/Norman graphic 249
Dec 03
7:00 PM
Wrestling Boys

Guthrie Dual
Guthrie Dual graphic 250
VS
North
 graphic 250
Dec 03
7:30 PM
Basketball Boys

North
 graphic 251
AT
Mustang
Mustang graphic 251
Dec 03
7:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Westmoore
Westmoore graphic 252
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 252
Dec 03
7:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Southmoore
Southmoore graphic 253
VS
Memorial
 graphic 253
Dec 05
TBA
Basketball Girls

North
 graphic 254
AT
Bixby Tournament
Bixby Tournament graphic 254
Dec 05
TBA
Basketball Boys

North
 graphic 255
AT
Edmond Open Tournament
Edmond Open Tournament graphic 255
Dec 05
TBA
Basketball Boys

Edmond Open
Edmond Open graphic 256
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 256
Dec 05
12:00 AM
Basketball Boys

Memorial
 graphic 257
AT
The Open Tournament
The Open Tournament graphic 257
Dec 05
12:00 AM
Basketball Girls

Memorial
 graphic 258
AT
Bixby Tournament
Bixby Tournament graphic 258
Dec 05
5:00 PM
Wrestling Boys

Santa Fe
 graphic 259
AT
PC North Dual
PC North Dual graphic 259
Dec 05
5:00 PM
Wrestling Boys

Santa Fe
 graphic 260
AT
PC North Dual
PC North Dual graphic 260
Dec 05
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

North
 graphic 261
AT
Edmond Memorial
Edmond Memorial graphic 261
Dec 05
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Edmond North
Edmond North graphic 262
VS
Memorial
 graphic 262
Dec 05
6:00 PM
Wrestling Coed

Perry
Perry graphic 263
VS
Memorial
 graphic 263
Dec 05
6:00 PM
Wrestling Coed

Perry
Perry graphic 264
VS
Memorial
 graphic 264
Dec 05
6:45 PM
Basketball Boys

North
 graphic 265
AT
Edmond Memorial
Edmond Memorial graphic 265
Dec 05
6:45 PM
Basketball Boys

Edmond North
Edmond North graphic 266
VS
Memorial
 graphic 266
Dec 06
TBA
Basketball Girls

North
 graphic 267
AT
Bixby Tournament
Bixby Tournament graphic 267
Dec 06
TBA
Basketball Boys

North
 graphic 268
AT
Edmond Open Tournament
Edmond Open Tournament graphic 268
Dec 06
TBA
Wrestling Boys

Santa Fe
 graphic 269
AT
Del City JV Tournament
Del City JV Tournament graphic 269
Dec 07
TBA
Basketball Girls

North
 graphic 270
AT
Bixby Tournament
Bixby Tournament graphic 270
Dec 07
TBA
Basketball Boys

North
 graphic 271
AT
Edmond Open Tournament
Edmond Open Tournament graphic 271
Dec 07
10:00 AM
Swimming Coed

Edmond Invitational
Edmond Invitational graphic 272
VS
North
 graphic 272
Dec 07
10:00 AM
Swimming Coed

Edmond Invitational
Edmond Invitational graphic 273
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 273
Dec 07
10:00 AM
Swimming Boys

Edmond Invitational
Edmond Invitational graphic 274
VS
Memorial
 graphic 274
Dec 09
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

North
 graphic 275
AT
Moore
Moore graphic 275
Dec 09
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Stillwater
Stillwater graphic 276
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 276
Dec 09
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Yukon
Yukon graphic 277
VS
Memorial
 graphic 277
Dec 09
6:45 PM
Basketball Boys

North
 graphic 278
AT
Moore
Moore graphic 278
Dec 09
6:45 PM
Basketball Boys

Stillwater
Stillwater graphic 279
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 279
Dec 09
6:45 PM
Basketball Boys

Yukon
Yukon graphic 280
VS
Memorial
 graphic 280
Dec 10
3:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Moore
Moore graphic 281
VS
North
 graphic 281
Dec 10
3:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Santa Fe
 graphic 282
AT
Stillwater
Stillwater graphic 282
Dec 10
3:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Memorial
 graphic 283
AT
Yukon
Yukon graphic 283
Dec 10
4:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Moore
Moore graphic 284
VS
North
 graphic 284
Dec 10
4:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Santa Fe
 graphic 285
AT
Stillwater
Stillwater graphic 285
Dec 10
4:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Memorial
 graphic 286
AT
Yukon
Yukon graphic 286
Dec 10
6:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Moore
Moore graphic 287
VS
North
 graphic 287
Dec 10
6:00 PM
Wrestling Boys

North
 graphic 288
AT
Yukon Dual
Yukon Dual graphic 288
Dec 10
6:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Santa Fe
 graphic 289
AT
Stillwater
Stillwater graphic 289
Dec 10
6:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Memorial
 graphic 290
AT
Yukon
Yukon graphic 290
Dec 10
6:00 PM
Wrestling Coed

Yukon Open
Yukon Open graphic 291
VS
Memorial
 graphic 291
Dec 10
7:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Moore
Moore graphic 292
VS
North
 graphic 292
Dec 10
7:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Santa Fe
 graphic 293
AT
Stillwater
Stillwater graphic 293
Dec 10
7:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Memorial
 graphic 294
AT
Yukon
Yukon graphic 294
Dec 12
12:00 AM
Basketball Girls

Santa Fe
 graphic 295
AT
Harrah Tournament
Harrah Tournament graphic 295
Dec 12
12:00 AM
Basketball Boys

Santa Fe
 graphic 296
AT
Carl Albert Tournament
Carl Albert Tournament graphic 296
Dec 12
TBA
Basketball Girls

Memorial
 graphic 297
AT
Cal Albert Tournament
Cal Albert Tournament graphic 297
Dec 12
TBA
Basketball Boys

Memorial
 graphic 298
AT
Cal Albert Tournament
Cal Albert Tournament graphic 298
Dec 12
5:30 PM
Swimming Coed

PC North, Yukon
PC North, Yukon graphic 299
VS
North
 graphic 299
Dec 12
5:30 PM
Swimming Boys

PC North, Yukon
PC North, Yukon graphic 300
VS
Memorial
 graphic 300
VIDEOS

HEADLINES

Videos
PRIVACY POLICY | © 2019 MASCOT MEDIA, LLC