THE OFFICIAL SITE OF
Edmond School District Athletics

UPCOMING GAMES

Oct 21
12:00 AM
Volleyball Girls

Memorial
 graphic 1
AT
State
State graphic 1
Oct 21
12:00 PM
Volleyball Girls

Santa Fe
 graphic 2
AT
State
State graphic 2
Oct 21
5:00 PM
Football Boys

North
 graphic 3
AT
Mustang
Mustang graphic 3
Oct 21
5:00 PM
Football Boys

Moore
Moore graphic 4
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 4
Oct 21
5:00 PM
Football Boys

Memorial
 graphic 5
AT
Southmoore
Southmoore graphic 5
Oct 21
7:00 PM
Football Boys

North
 graphic 6
AT
Mustang
Mustang graphic 6
Oct 21
7:00 PM
Football Boys

Moore
Moore graphic 7
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 7
Oct 21
7:00 PM
Football Boys

Memorial
 graphic 8
AT
Southmoore
Southmoore graphic 8
Oct 25
7:00 PM
Football Boys

Southmoore
Southmoore graphic 9
VS
North
 graphic 9
Oct 25
7:00 PM
Football Boys

Westmoore
Westmoore graphic 10
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 10
Oct 25
7:00 PM
Football Boys

Memorial
 graphic 11
AT
Enid
Enid graphic 11
Oct 26
10:00 AM
Cross Country Boys

North
 graphic 12
AT
Regionals
Regionals graphic 12
Oct 26
10:00 AM
Cross Country Girls

North
 graphic 13
AT
Regionals
Regionals graphic 13
Oct 26
10:00 AM
Cross Country Girls

Santa Fe
 graphic 14
AT
Regionals
Regionals graphic 14
Oct 26
10:00 AM
Cross Country Boys

Santa Fe
 graphic 15
AT
Regionals
Regionals graphic 15
Oct 26
10:00 AM
Cross Country Girls

Memorial
 graphic 16
AT
Regionals
Regionals graphic 16
Oct 26
10:00 AM
Cross Country Boys

Memorial
 graphic 17
AT
Regionals
Regionals graphic 17
Oct 28
5:00 PM
Football Boys

North
 graphic 18
AT
Southmoore
Southmoore graphic 18
Oct 28
5:00 PM
Football Boys

Santa Fe
 graphic 19
AT
Westmoore
Westmoore graphic 19
Oct 28
5:00 PM
Football Boys

Enid
Enid graphic 20
VS
Memorial
 graphic 20
Oct 28
7:00 PM
Football Boys

North
 graphic 21
AT
Southmoore
Southmoore graphic 21
Oct 28
7:00 PM
Football Boys

Santa Fe
 graphic 22
AT
Westmoore
Westmoore graphic 22
Oct 28
7:00 PM
Football Boys

Enid
Enid graphic 23
VS
Memorial
 graphic 23
Nov 01
7:00 PM
Football Boys

North
 graphic 24
AT
Norman North
Norman North graphic 24
Nov 01
7:30 PM
Football Boys

Santa Fe
 graphic 25
AT
Jenks
Jenks graphic 25
Nov 01
7:30 PM
Football Boys

Memorial
 graphic 26
AT
Broken Arrow
Broken Arrow graphic 26
Nov 02
12:00 AM
Swimming Coed

North
 graphic 27
AT
All State Preview
All State Preview graphic 27
Nov 02
12:00 AM
Swimming Coed

Santa Fe
 graphic 28
AT
All State Preview
All State Preview graphic 28
Nov 02
12:00 AM
Swimming Boys

Memorial
 graphic 29
AT
All State Preview
All State Preview graphic 29
Nov 02
9:00 AM
Wrestling Boys

Colton Schneider Tournament
Colton Schneider Tournament graphic 30
VS
North
 graphic 30
Nov 02
9:00 AM
Wrestling Boys

Colton Schenider Memorial
Colton Schenider Memorial graphic 31
VS
North
 graphic 31
Nov 02
9:00 AM
Wrestling Coed

Memorial
 graphic 32
AT
Colton Schneider Open
Colton Schneider Open graphic 32
Nov 02
9:00 AM
Wrestling Coed

Memorial
 graphic 33
AT
Colton Schneider Open
Colton Schneider Open graphic 33
Nov 02
10:00 AM
Cross Country Boys

North
 graphic 34
AT
State
State graphic 34
Nov 02
10:00 AM
Cross Country Girls

North
 graphic 35
AT
State
State graphic 35
Nov 02
10:00 AM
Cross Country Girls

State
State graphic 36
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 36
Nov 02
10:00 AM
Cross Country Boys

State
State graphic 37
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 37
Nov 02
10:00 AM
Cross Country Girls

State
State graphic 38
VS
Memorial
 graphic 38
Nov 02
10:00 AM
Cross Country Boys

State
State graphic 39
VS
Memorial
 graphic 39
Nov 04
5:00 PM
Football Boys

Norman North
Norman North graphic 40
VS
North
 graphic 40
Nov 04
6:00 PM
Football Boys

Memorial
 graphic 41
AT
Moore
Moore graphic 41
Nov 04
7:00 PM
Football Boys

Norman North
Norman North graphic 42
VS
North
 graphic 42
Nov 04
7:00 PM
Football Boys

Jenks
Jenks graphic 43
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 43
Nov 05
5:30 PM
Swimming Coed

Deer Creek, Jenks, OCS
Deer Creek, Jenks, OCS graphic 44
VS
North
 graphic 44
Nov 05
5:30 PM
Swimming Coed

Home Swim Meet
Home Swim Meet graphic 45
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 45
Nov 05
5:30 PM
Swimming Boys

Deer Creek, Jenks, OCS
Deer Creek, Jenks, OCS graphic 46
VS
Memorial
 graphic 46
Nov 08
7:00 PM
Football Boys

Union
Union graphic 47
VS
North
 graphic 47
Nov 08
7:00 PM
Football Boys

Norman
Norman graphic 48
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 48
Nov 08
7:00 PM
Football Boys

Memorial
 graphic 49
AT
Yukon
Yukon graphic 49
Nov 09
9:00 AM
Wrestling Boys

North
 graphic 50
AT
Yukon Tournament
Yukon Tournament graphic 50
Nov 09
9:00 AM
Wrestling Boys

North
 graphic 51
AT
Yukon Tournament
Yukon Tournament graphic 51
Nov 09
9:00 AM
Wrestling Boys

Pre-Season Colton Schneider Open Tour
Pre-Season Colton Schneider Open Tour graphic 52
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 52
Nov 09
9:00 AM
Wrestling Boys

Santa Fe
 graphic 53
AT
Pre-Season Colton Schneider Open Tour
Pre-Season Colton Schneider Open Tour graphic 53
Nov 09
9:00 AM
Wrestling Coed

Memorial
 graphic 54
AT
Yukon Open
Yukon Open graphic 54
Nov 09
9:00 AM
Wrestling Coed

Memorial
 graphic 55
AT
Yukon Open
Yukon Open graphic 55
Nov 12
5:30 PM
Swimming Coed

Mustang, Norman, Norman North
Mustang, Norman, Norman North graphic 56
VS
North
 graphic 56
Nov 12
5:30 PM
Swimming Coed

Home Swim Meet
Home Swim Meet graphic 57
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 57
Nov 12
5:30 PM
Swimming Boys

Mustang, Norman, Norman North
Mustang, Norman, Norman North graphic 58
VS
Memorial
 graphic 58
Nov 16
9:00 AM
Wrestling Boys

North
 graphic 59
AT
MWC Tournament
MWC Tournament graphic 59
Nov 16
9:00 AM
Wrestling Boys

JH Ranking Matches
JH Ranking Matches graphic 60
VS
North
 graphic 60
Nov 16
9:00 AM
Wrestling Boys

Santa Fe
 graphic 61
AT
Yukon Pre-Season Tournament
Yukon Pre-Season Tournament graphic 61
Nov 16
9:00 AM
Wrestling Boys

Santa Fe
 graphic 62
AT
Yukon Pre-Season Tournament
Yukon Pre-Season Tournament graphic 62
Nov 19
5:30 PM
Swimming Coed

Booker T, Shawnee
Booker T, Shawnee graphic 63
VS
North
 graphic 63
Nov 19
5:30 PM
Swimming Coed

Home Swim Meet
Home Swim Meet graphic 64
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 64
Nov 19
5:30 PM
Swimming Boys

Booker T, Shawnee
Booker T, Shawnee graphic 65
VS
Memorial
 graphic 65
Nov 23
9:00 AM
Wrestling Boys

Santa Fe
 graphic 66
AT
Del City Pre-Season Tournament
Del City Pre-Season Tournament graphic 66
Nov 23
9:00 AM
Wrestling Boys

Santa Fe
 graphic 67
AT
Southmoore Pre-Season Tournament
Southmoore Pre-Season Tournament graphic 67
Nov 26
6:00 PM
Wrestling Boys

North
 graphic 68
AT
Navy/Silver Dual
Navy/Silver Dual graphic 68
Nov 27
9:00 AM
Wrestling Boys

North
 graphic 69
AT
Pre-Turkey Tournament
Pre-Turkey Tournament graphic 69
Nov 27
9:00 AM
Wrestling Boys

North
 graphic 70
AT
Pre-Turkey Open Tournament
Pre-Turkey Open Tournament graphic 70
Nov 27
9:00 AM
Wrestling Boys

Santa Fe
 graphic 71
AT
Pre-Turkey Tournamen
Pre-Turkey Tournamen graphic 71
Nov 27
9:00 AM
Wrestling Boys

Santa Fe
 graphic 72
AT
Pre-Turkey Tournamen
Pre-Turkey Tournamen graphic 72
Nov 27
9:00 AM
Wrestling Coed

Pre-Turkey
Pre-Turkey graphic 73
VS
Memorial
 graphic 73
Nov 27
9:00 AM
Wrestling Coed

Pre-Turkey
Pre-Turkey graphic 74
VS
Memorial
 graphic 74
Dec 02
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Mustang
Mustang graphic 75
VS
North
 graphic 75
Dec 02
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Santa Fe
 graphic 76
AT
Westmoore
Westmoore graphic 76
Dec 02
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Memorial
 graphic 77
AT
Southmoore
Southmoore graphic 77
Dec 02
6:45 PM
Basketball Boys

Mustang
Mustang graphic 78
VS
North
 graphic 78
Dec 02
6:45 PM
Basketball Boys

Santa Fe
 graphic 79
AT
Westmoore
Westmoore graphic 79
Dec 02
6:45 PM
Basketball Boys

Memorial
 graphic 80
AT
Southmoore
Southmoore graphic 80
Dec 03
3:30 PM
Basketball Girls

North
 graphic 81
AT
Mustang
Mustang graphic 81
Dec 03
3:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Westmoore
Westmoore graphic 82
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 82
Dec 03
3:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Southmoore
Southmoore graphic 83
VS
Memorial
 graphic 83
Dec 03
4:30 PM
Basketball Boys

North
 graphic 84
AT
Mustang
Mustang graphic 84
Dec 03
4:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Westmoore
Westmoore graphic 85
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 85
Dec 03
4:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Southmoore
Southmoore graphic 86
VS
Memorial
 graphic 86
Dec 03
5:30 PM
Wrestling Boys

Guthrie Dual
Guthrie Dual graphic 87
VS
North
 graphic 87
Dec 03
6:00 PM
Basketball Girls

North
 graphic 88
AT
Mustang
Mustang graphic 88
Dec 03
6:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Westmoore
Westmoore graphic 89
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 89
Dec 03
6:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Southmoore
Southmoore graphic 90
VS
Memorial
 graphic 90
Dec 03
6:00 PM
Wrestling Coed

Memorial
 graphic 91
AT
Yukon/Norman
Yukon/Norman graphic 91
Dec 03
7:00 PM
Wrestling Boys

Guthrie Dual
Guthrie Dual graphic 92
VS
North
 graphic 92
Dec 03
7:30 PM
Basketball Boys

North
 graphic 93
AT
Mustang
Mustang graphic 93
Dec 03
7:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Westmoore
Westmoore graphic 94
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 94
Dec 03
7:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Southmoore
Southmoore graphic 95
VS
Memorial
 graphic 95
Dec 05
TBA
Basketball Girls

North
 graphic 96
AT
Bixby Tournament
Bixby Tournament graphic 96
Dec 05
TBA
Basketball Boys

North
 graphic 97
AT
Edmond Open Tournament
Edmond Open Tournament graphic 97
Dec 05
TBA
Basketball Boys

Edmond Open
Edmond Open graphic 98
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 98
Dec 05
12:00 AM
Basketball Boys

Memorial
 graphic 99
AT
The Open Tournament
The Open Tournament graphic 99
Dec 05
12:00 AM
Basketball Girls

Memorial
 graphic 100
AT
Bixby Tournament
Bixby Tournament graphic 100
Dec 05
5:00 PM
Wrestling Boys

Santa Fe
 graphic 101
AT
PC North Dual
PC North Dual graphic 101
Dec 05
5:00 PM
Wrestling Boys

Santa Fe
 graphic 102
AT
PC North Dual
PC North Dual graphic 102
Dec 05
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

North
 graphic 103
AT
Edmond Memorial
Edmond Memorial graphic 103
Dec 05
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Edmond North
Edmond North graphic 104
VS
Memorial
 graphic 104
Dec 05
6:00 PM
Wrestling Coed

Perry
Perry graphic 105
VS
Memorial
 graphic 105
Dec 05
6:00 PM
Wrestling Coed

Perry
Perry graphic 106
VS
Memorial
 graphic 106
Dec 05
6:45 PM
Basketball Boys

North
 graphic 107
AT
Edmond Memorial
Edmond Memorial graphic 107
Dec 05
6:45 PM
Basketball Boys

Edmond North
Edmond North graphic 108
VS
Memorial
 graphic 108
Dec 06
TBA
Basketball Girls

North
 graphic 109
AT
Bixby Tournament
Bixby Tournament graphic 109
Dec 06
TBA
Basketball Boys

North
 graphic 110
AT
Edmond Open Tournament
Edmond Open Tournament graphic 110
Dec 06
TBA
Wrestling Boys

Santa Fe
 graphic 111
AT
Del City JV Tournament
Del City JV Tournament graphic 111
Dec 07
TBA
Basketball Girls

North
 graphic 112
AT
Bixby Tournament
Bixby Tournament graphic 112
Dec 07
TBA
Basketball Boys

North
 graphic 113
AT
Edmond Open Tournament
Edmond Open Tournament graphic 113
Dec 07
10:00 AM
Swimming Coed

Edmond Invitational
Edmond Invitational graphic 114
VS
North
 graphic 114
Dec 07
10:00 AM
Swimming Coed

Edmond Invitational
Edmond Invitational graphic 115
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 115
Dec 07
10:00 AM
Swimming Boys

Edmond Invitational
Edmond Invitational graphic 116
VS
Memorial
 graphic 116
Dec 09
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

North
 graphic 117
AT
Moore
Moore graphic 117
Dec 09
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Stillwater
Stillwater graphic 118
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 118
Dec 09
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Yukon
Yukon graphic 119
VS
Memorial
 graphic 119
Dec 09
6:45 PM
Basketball Boys

North
 graphic 120
AT
Moore
Moore graphic 120
Dec 09
6:45 PM
Basketball Boys

Stillwater
Stillwater graphic 121
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 121
Dec 09
6:45 PM
Basketball Boys

Yukon
Yukon graphic 122
VS
Memorial
 graphic 122
Dec 10
3:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Moore
Moore graphic 123
VS
North
 graphic 123
Dec 10
3:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Santa Fe
 graphic 124
AT
Stillwater
Stillwater graphic 124
Dec 10
3:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Memorial
 graphic 125
AT
Yukon
Yukon graphic 125
Dec 10
4:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Moore
Moore graphic 126
VS
North
 graphic 126
Dec 10
4:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Santa Fe
 graphic 127
AT
Stillwater
Stillwater graphic 127
Dec 10
4:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Memorial
 graphic 128
AT
Yukon
Yukon graphic 128
Dec 10
6:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Moore
Moore graphic 129
VS
North
 graphic 129
Dec 10
6:00 PM
Wrestling Boys

North
 graphic 130
AT
Yukon Dual
Yukon Dual graphic 130
Dec 10
6:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Santa Fe
 graphic 131
AT
Stillwater
Stillwater graphic 131
Dec 10
6:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Memorial
 graphic 132
AT
Yukon
Yukon graphic 132
Dec 10
6:00 PM
Wrestling Coed

Yukon Open
Yukon Open graphic 133
VS
Memorial
 graphic 133
Dec 10
7:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Moore
Moore graphic 134
VS
North
 graphic 134
Dec 10
7:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Santa Fe
 graphic 135
AT
Stillwater
Stillwater graphic 135
Dec 10
7:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Memorial
 graphic 136
AT
Yukon
Yukon graphic 136
Dec 12
12:00 AM
Basketball Girls

Santa Fe
 graphic 137
AT
Harrah Tournament
Harrah Tournament graphic 137
Dec 12
12:00 AM
Basketball Boys

Santa Fe
 graphic 138
AT
Carl Albert Tournament
Carl Albert Tournament graphic 138
Dec 12
12:00 AM
Basketball Girls

Santa Fe
 graphic 139
AT
Carl Albert Tournament
Carl Albert Tournament graphic 139
Dec 12
TBA
Basketball Girls

Memorial
 graphic 140
AT
Cal Albert Tournament
Cal Albert Tournament graphic 140
Dec 12
TBA
Basketball Boys

Memorial
 graphic 141
AT
Cal Albert Tournament
Cal Albert Tournament graphic 141
Dec 12
5:30 PM
Swimming Coed

PC North, Yukon
PC North, Yukon graphic 142
VS
North
 graphic 142
Dec 12
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

North
 graphic 143
AT
Carl Albert Tournament
Carl Albert Tournament graphic 143
Dec 12
5:30 PM
Wrestling Boys

Deer Creek Dual
Deer Creek Dual graphic 144
VS
North
 graphic 144
Dec 12
5:30 PM
Swimming Coed

Home Swim Meet
Home Swim Meet graphic 145
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 145
Dec 12
5:30 PM
Swimming Boys

PC North, Yukon
PC North, Yukon graphic 146
VS
Memorial
 graphic 146
Dec 12
6:45 PM
Basketball Boys

North
 graphic 147
AT
Carl Albert Tournament
Carl Albert Tournament graphic 147
Dec 12
7:00 PM
Wrestling Boys

Deer Creek
Deer Creek graphic 148
VS
North
 graphic 148
Dec 13
12:00 AM
Wrestling Boys

North
 graphic 149
AT
Shawnee Duals
Shawnee Duals graphic 149
Dec 13
TBA
Wrestling Boys

Santa Fe
 graphic 150
AT
Mid-America Tournament
Mid-America Tournament graphic 150
Dec 13
TBA
Basketball Girls

Memorial
 graphic 151
AT
Cal Albert Tournament
Cal Albert Tournament graphic 151
Dec 13
TBA
Basketball Boys

Memorial
 graphic 152
AT
Cal Albert Tournament
Cal Albert Tournament graphic 152
Dec 13
10:00 AM
Wrestling Coed

Memorial
 graphic 153
AT
Perry Tournament
Perry Tournament graphic 153
Dec 13
12:00 PM
Wrestling Boys

North
 graphic 154
AT
Mid-America Tournament
Mid-America Tournament graphic 154
Dec 13
3:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Edmond Memorial
Edmond Memorial graphic 155
VS
North
 graphic 155
Dec 13
3:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Memorial
 graphic 156
AT
Edmond North
Edmond North graphic 156
Dec 13
4:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Edmond Memorial
Edmond Memorial graphic 157
VS
North
 graphic 157
Dec 13
4:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Memorial
 graphic 158
AT
Edmond North
Edmond North graphic 158
Dec 13
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

North
 graphic 159
AT
Carl Albert Tournament
Carl Albert Tournament graphic 159
Dec 13
6:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Edmond Memorial
Edmond Memorial graphic 160
VS
North
 graphic 160
Dec 13
6:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Memorial
 graphic 161
AT
Edmond North
Edmond North graphic 161
Dec 13
6:45 PM
Basketball Boys

North
 graphic 162
AT
Carl Albert Tournament
Carl Albert Tournament graphic 162
Dec 13
7:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Edmond Memorial
Edmond Memorial graphic 163
VS
North
 graphic 163
Dec 13
7:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Memorial
 graphic 164
AT
Edmond North
Edmond North graphic 164
Dec 14
TBA
Wrestling Boys

Santa Fe
 graphic 165
AT
Mid-America Tournament
Mid-America Tournament graphic 165
Dec 14
TBA
Basketball Girls

Memorial
 graphic 166
AT
Cal Albert Tournament
Cal Albert Tournament graphic 166
Dec 14
TBA
Basketball Boys

Memorial
 graphic 167
AT
Cal Albert Tournament
Cal Albert Tournament graphic 167
Dec 14
10:00 AM
Wrestling Coed

Memorial
 graphic 168
AT
Perry Tournament
Perry Tournament graphic 168
Dec 14
12:00 PM
Wrestling Boys

North
 graphic 169
AT
Mid-America Tournament
Mid-America Tournament graphic 169
Dec 14
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

North
 graphic 170
AT
Carl Albert Tournament
Carl Albert Tournament graphic 170
Dec 14
6:45 PM
Basketball Boys

North
 graphic 171
AT
Carl Albert Tournament
Carl Albert Tournament graphic 171
Dec 16
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Edmond Santa Fe
Edmond Santa Fe graphic 172
VS
North
 graphic 172
Dec 16
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Santa Fe
 graphic 173
AT
Edmond North
Edmond North graphic 173
Dec 16
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Memorial
 graphic 174
AT
Westmoore
Westmoore graphic 174
Dec 16
6:45 PM
Basketball Boys

Edmond Santa Fe
Edmond Santa Fe graphic 175
VS
North
 graphic 175
Dec 16
6:45 PM
Basketball Boys

Santa Fe
 graphic 176
AT
Edmond North
Edmond North graphic 176
Dec 16
6:45 PM
Basketball Boys

Memorial
 graphic 177
AT
Westmoore
Westmoore graphic 177
Dec 17
12:00 AM
Wrestling Boys

North
 graphic 178
AT
Choctaw Duals
Choctaw Duals graphic 178
Dec 17
3:30 PM
Basketball Girls

North
 graphic 179
AT
Edmond Santa Fe
Edmond Santa Fe graphic 179
Dec 17
3:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Edmond North
Edmond North graphic 180
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 180
Dec 17
3:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Westmoore
Westmoore graphic 181
VS
Memorial
 graphic 181
Dec 17
4:00 PM
Wrestling Boys

Tri: PCO/Enid/SF Dual
Tri: PCO/Enid/SF Dual graphic 182
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 182
Dec 17
4:00 PM
Wrestling Boys

Tri: PCO/Enid/SF Dual
Tri: PCO/Enid/SF Dual graphic 183
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 183
Dec 17
4:30 PM
Basketball Boys

North
 graphic 184
AT
Edmond Santa Fe
Edmond Santa Fe graphic 184
Dec 17
4:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Edmond North
Edmond North graphic 185
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 185
Dec 17
4:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Westmoore
Westmoore graphic 186
VS
Memorial
 graphic 186
Dec 17
6:00 PM
Basketball Girls

North
 graphic 187
AT
Edmond Santa Fe
Edmond Santa Fe graphic 187
Dec 17
6:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Edmond North
Edmond North graphic 188
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 188
Dec 17
6:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Westmoore
Westmoore graphic 189
VS
Memorial
 graphic 189
Dec 17
6:00 PM
Wrestling Coed

Memorial
 graphic 190
AT
Ponca City
Ponca City graphic 190
Dec 17
6:00 PM
Wrestling Coed

Memorial
 graphic 191
AT
Ponca City
Ponca City graphic 191
Dec 17
7:30 PM
Basketball Boys

North
 graphic 192
AT
Edmond Santa Fe
Edmond Santa Fe graphic 192
Dec 17
7:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Edmond North
Edmond North graphic 193
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 193
Dec 17
7:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Westmoore
Westmoore graphic 194
VS
Memorial
 graphic 194
Dec 19
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

North
 graphic 195
AT
Deer Creek
Deer Creek graphic 195
Dec 19
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Yukon
Yukon graphic 196
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 196
Dec 19
6:45 PM
Basketball Boys

North
 graphic 197
AT
Deer Creek
Deer Creek graphic 197
Dec 19
6:45 PM
Basketball Boys

Yukon
Yukon graphic 198
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 198
Dec 20
TBA
Wrestling Boys

North
 graphic 199
AT
Kansas City Stampeed
Kansas City Stampeed graphic 199
Dec 20
12:00 AM
Wrestling Boys

North
 graphic 200
AT
Deer Creek JV Tournament
Deer Creek JV Tournament graphic 200
Dec 20
12:00 AM
Wrestling Boys

North
 graphic 201
AT
Kingfisher JV Tournament
Kingfisher JV Tournament graphic 201
Dec 20
10:00 AM
Wrestling Coed

Memorial
 graphic 202
AT
Minnesota Tournament
Minnesota Tournament graphic 202
Dec 20
3:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Deer Creek
Deer Creek graphic 203
VS
North
 graphic 203
Dec 20
3:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Santa Fe
 graphic 204
AT
Yukon
Yukon graphic 204
Dec 20
4:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Deer Creek
Deer Creek graphic 205
VS
North
 graphic 205
Dec 20
4:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Santa Fe
 graphic 206
AT
Yukon
Yukon graphic 206
Dec 20
6:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Deer Creek
Deer Creek graphic 207
VS
North
 graphic 207
Dec 20
6:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Santa Fe
 graphic 208
AT
Yukon
Yukon graphic 208
Dec 20
7:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Deer Creek
Deer Creek graphic 209
VS
North
 graphic 209
Dec 20
7:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Santa Fe
 graphic 210
AT
Yukon
Yukon graphic 210
Dec 21
TBA
Wrestling Boys

North
 graphic 211
AT
Kansas City Stampeed
Kansas City Stampeed graphic 211
Dec 21
8:00 AM
Wrestling Boys

Santa Fe
 graphic 212
AT
Norman Tournament
Norman Tournament graphic 212
Dec 21
10:00 AM
Wrestling Coed

Memorial
 graphic 213
AT
Minnesota Tournament
Minnesota Tournament graphic 213
Dec 26
TBA
Basketball Girls

North
 graphic 214
AT
Mustang Tournament
Mustang Tournament graphic 214
Dec 26
12:00 AM
Basketball Boys

Memorial
 graphic 215
AT
Enid Holiday Classic
Enid Holiday Classic graphic 215
Dec 26
12:00 AM
Basketball Girls

Memorial
 graphic 216
AT
Enid Holiday Classic
Enid Holiday Classic graphic 216
Dec 27
TBA
Basketball Girls

North
 graphic 217
AT
Mustang Tournament
Mustang Tournament graphic 217
Dec 28
TBA
Basketball Girls

North
 graphic 218
AT
Mustang Tournament
Mustang Tournament graphic 218
Jan 02
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Santa Fe
 graphic 219
AT
Norman
Norman graphic 219
Jan 02
6:45 PM
Basketball Boys

Santa Fe
 graphic 220
AT
Norman
Norman graphic 220
Jan 03
3:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Norman
Norman graphic 221
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 221
Jan 03
4:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Norman
Norman graphic 222
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 222
Jan 03
6:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Norman
Norman graphic 223
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 223
Jan 03
7:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Norman
Norman graphic 224
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 224
Jan 06
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

North
 graphic 225
AT
Norman North
Norman North graphic 225
Jan 06
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Norman
Norman graphic 226
VS
Memorial
 graphic 226
Jan 06
6:45 PM
Basketball Boys

North
 graphic 227
AT
Norman North
Norman North graphic 227
Jan 06
6:45 PM
Basketball Boys

Norman
Norman graphic 228
VS
Memorial
 graphic 228
Jan 07
3:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Norman North
Norman North graphic 229
VS
North
 graphic 229
Jan 07
3:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Memorial
 graphic 230
AT
Norman
Norman graphic 230
Jan 07
4:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Norman North
Norman North graphic 231
VS
North
 graphic 231
Jan 07
4:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Memorial
 graphic 232
AT
Norman
Norman graphic 232
Jan 07
5:30 PM
Swimming Coed

Enid, Carl Albert, MWC, Del City
Enid, Carl Albert, MWC, Del City graphic 233
VS
North
 graphic 233
Jan 07
5:30 PM
Wrestling Boys

Westmoore Dual
Westmoore Dual graphic 234
VS
North
 graphic 234
Jan 07
5:30 PM
Swimming Coed

Home Swim Meet
Home Swim Meet graphic 235
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 235
Jan 07
5:30 PM
Swimming Boys

Enid, Carl Albert, MWC, Del City
Enid, Carl Albert, MWC, Del City graphic 236
VS
Memorial
 graphic 236
Jan 07
6:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Norman North
Norman North graphic 237
VS
North
 graphic 237
Jan 07
6:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Memorial
 graphic 238
AT
Norman
Norman graphic 238
Jan 07
6:00 PM
Wrestling Coed

Memorial
 graphic 239
AT
Piedmont
Piedmont graphic 239
Jan 07
6:00 PM
Wrestling Coed

Memorial
 graphic 240
AT
Piedmont
Piedmont graphic 240
Jan 07
7:00 PM
Wrestling Boys

Westmoore Dual
Westmoore Dual graphic 241
VS
North
 graphic 241
Jan 07
7:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Norman North
Norman North graphic 242
VS
North
 graphic 242
Jan 07
7:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Memorial
 graphic 243
AT
Norman
Norman graphic 243
Jan 09
TBA
Basketball Boys

North
 graphic 244
AT
Skiatook Tournament
Skiatook Tournament graphic 244
Jan 09
12:00 AM
Basketball Boys

Santa Fe
 graphic 245
AT
McGuinness Tournament
McGuinness Tournament graphic 245
Jan 09
12:00 AM
Basketball Girls

Santa Fe
 graphic 246
AT
PCO Tournament
PCO Tournament graphic 246
Jan 09
12:00 AM
Basketball Boys

Santa Fe
 graphic 247
AT
PCO Tournament
PCO Tournament graphic 247
Jan 09
12:00 AM
Basketball Girls

Santa Fe
 graphic 248
AT
PCO Tournament
PCO Tournament graphic 248
Jan 09
12:00 AM
Basketball Boys

Santa Fe
 graphic 249
AT
Edmond Memorial Tournament
Edmond Memorial Tournament graphic 249
Jan 09
12:00 AM
Basketball Girls

Santa Fe
 graphic 250
AT
Edmond Memorial Tournament
Edmond Memorial Tournament graphic 250
Jan 09
12:00 AM
Basketball Boys

Memorial
 graphic 251
AT
McGuinness Tournament
McGuinness Tournament graphic 251
Jan 09
TBA
Basketball Girls

Edmond Freshman Tournament
Edmond Freshman Tournament graphic 252
VS
Memorial
 graphic 252
Jan 09
TBA
Basketball Boys

Edmond Freshman Tournament
Edmond Freshman Tournament graphic 253
VS
Memorial
 graphic 253
Jan 09
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

North
 graphic 254
AT
Edmond Freshman Tournament
Edmond Freshman Tournament graphic 254
Jan 09
6:00 PM
Wrestling Boys

North
 graphic 255
AT
OCS Dual
OCS Dual graphic 255
Jan 09
6:45 PM
Basketball Boys

North
 graphic 256
AT
Edmond Freshman Tournament
Edmond Freshman Tournament graphic 256
Jan 10
TBA
Basketball Boys

North
 graphic 257
AT
Skiatook Tournament
Skiatook Tournament graphic 257
Jan 10
TBA
Basketball Girls

Edmond Freshman Tournament
Edmond Freshman Tournament graphic 258
VS
Memorial
 graphic 258
Jan 10
TBA
Basketball Boys

Edmond Freshman Tournament
Edmond Freshman Tournament graphic 259
VS
Memorial
 graphic 259
Jan 10
8:00 AM
Wrestling Boys

Riley Andrew JH JV Tournament
Riley Andrew JH JV Tournament graphic 260
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 260
Jan 10
8:00 AM
Wrestling Boys

Santa Fe
 graphic 261
AT
Larry Wilkey Tournament
Larry Wilkey Tournament graphic 261
Jan 10
10:00 AM
Wrestling Coed

Memorial
 graphic 262
AT
Geary Tournament
Geary Tournament graphic 262
Jan 10
10:00 AM
Wrestling Coed

Memorial
 graphic 263
AT
Perry Tournament
Perry Tournament graphic 263
Jan 11
TBA
Basketball Girls

Edmond Freshman Tournament
Edmond Freshman Tournament graphic 264
VS
Memorial
 graphic 264
Jan 11
TBA
Basketball Boys

Edmond Freshman Tournament
Edmond Freshman Tournament graphic 265
VS
Memorial
 graphic 265
Jan 11
8:00 AM
Wrestling Boys

Santa Fe
 graphic 266
AT
Larry Wilkey Tournament
Larry Wilkey Tournament graphic 266
Jan 11
10:00 AM
Wrestling Coed

Memorial
 graphic 267
AT
Geary Tournament
Geary Tournament graphic 267
Jan 11
10:00 AM
Wrestling Coed

Memorial
 graphic 268
AT
Perry Tournament
Perry Tournament graphic 268
Jan 14
5:00 PM
Wrestling Boys

Deer Creek Dual
Deer Creek Dual graphic 269
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 269
Jan 14
5:30 PM
Swimming Coed

Home Swim Meet
Home Swim Meet graphic 270
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 270
Jan 14
5:30 PM
Swimming Boys

Bixby, Stillwater, Heritage Hall
Bixby, Stillwater, Heritage Hall graphic 271
VS
Memorial
 graphic 271
Jan 14
6:00 PM
Wrestling Boys

Deer Creek Dual
Deer Creek Dual graphic 272
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 272
Jan 16
3:00 PM
Wrestling Boys

3-Dog Night Duals
3-Dog Night Duals graphic 273
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 273
Jan 16
3:00 PM
Wrestling Boys

3-Dog Night Duals
3-Dog Night Duals graphic 274
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 274
Jan 16
5:00 PM
Wrestling Coed

Memorial
 graphic 275
AT
Var 3-Dog Night
Var 3-Dog Night graphic 275
Jan 16
5:00 PM
Wrestling Coed

Memorial
 graphic 276
AT
Var 3-Dog Night
Var 3-Dog Night graphic 276
Jan 16
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Santa Fe
 graphic 277
AT
Moore
Moore graphic 277
Jan 16
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Norman North
Norman North graphic 278
VS
Memorial
 graphic 278
Jan 16
6:45 PM
Basketball Boys

Santa Fe
 graphic 279
AT
Moore
Moore graphic 279
Jan 16
6:45 PM
Basketball Boys

Norman North
Norman North graphic 280
VS
Memorial
 graphic 280
Jan 17
9:00 AM
Wrestling Boys

Santa Fe
 graphic 281
AT
COAC Tournament
COAC Tournament graphic 281
Jan 17
10:00 AM
Wrestling Coed

Memorial
 graphic 282
AT
COAC Tournament
COAC Tournament graphic 282
Jan 17
3:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Moore
Moore graphic 283
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 283
Jan 17
3:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Memorial
 graphic 284
AT
Norman North
Norman North graphic 284
Jan 17
4:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Moore
Moore graphic 285
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 285
Jan 17
4:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Memorial
 graphic 286
AT
Norman North
Norman North graphic 286
Jan 17
6:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Moore
Moore graphic 287
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 287
Jan 17
6:00 PM
Basketball Girls

Memorial
 graphic 288
AT
Norman North
Norman North graphic 288
Jan 17
7:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Moore
Moore graphic 289
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 289
Jan 17
7:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Memorial
 graphic 290
AT
Norman North
Norman North graphic 290
Jan 18
9:00 AM
Wrestling Boys

Santa Fe
 graphic 291
AT
COAC Tournament
COAC Tournament graphic 291
Jan 18
10:00 AM
Swimming Coed

COAC Conference
COAC Conference graphic 292
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 292
Jan 18
10:00 AM
Swimming Boys

COAC Conference
COAC Conference graphic 293
VS
Memorial
 graphic 293
Jan 20
4:00 PM
Wrestling Boys

Edmond JV Festival
Edmond JV Festival graphic 294
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 294
Jan 20
4:00 PM
Wrestling Boys

Edmond JV Festival
Edmond JV Festival graphic 295
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 295
Jan 20
5:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Santa Fe
 graphic 296
AT
Mustang
Mustang graphic 296
Jan 20
6:45 PM
Basketball Boys

Santa Fe
 graphic 297
AT
Mustang
Mustang graphic 297
Jan 21
3:30 PM
Basketball Girls

Mustang
Mustang graphic 298
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 298
Jan 21
4:30 PM
Basketball Boys

Mustang
Mustang graphic 299
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 299
Jan 21
5:30 PM
Swimming Coed

Edmond City Champs
Edmond City Champs graphic 300
VS
Santa Fe
 graphic 300
VIDEOS

HEADLINES

Videos
PRIVACY POLICY | © 2019 MASCOT MEDIA, LLC